Soccer
-
FK Dinamo Samarkand - Metalourg Bekabad
SuperLeague
0:1
2P
-
JS Saoura U21 - CS Constantine U21
Algeria U21 Cup
0:1
2P
-
FK Dubnica nad Váhom - Ok Castkovce
3. Liga, East
3:2
2P
-
SK Odeva Lipany - MFK Snina
3. Liga, East
0:1
2P
-
Mikkelin Palloilijat - KuPS Akatemia
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2P
-
BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete
1. HNL
0:1
HT
-
Dugopolje - NK Dubrava Zagreb
1. HNL
0:0
HT
-
Defensor Sporting Reserves - Juventud de Las Piedras Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
1:0
2P
-
MŠK Považská Bystrica - FK Humenné
Liga 2
0:3
2P
-
CD Llosetense - UD Alcudia
Tercera Division RFEF
0:0
2P
-
Fauve Azur Elite - AS Fortuna Mfou
Elite ONE
2:3
2P
-
Gazelle de Garoua - Victoria United Limbe
Elite ONE
0:1
2P
-
SSD Cynthialbalonga - Ischia
Serie D, Girone G
2:0
2P
-
San Donato Tavarnelle - US Pianese ASD
Serie D, Girone E
0:1
2P
-
Scd Ligorna 1922 - Chieri
Serie D, Girone A
1:0
HT
-
US Citta Di Fasano - Team Altamura
Serie D, Girone H
0:1
HT
-
A.S.D. Barletta - Fidelis Andria 2018
Serie D, Girone H
1:2
2P
-
ASD San Luca - Trapani
Serie D, Girone I
0:0
2P
-
ASD Calcio Caldiero Terme - Pro Piacenza 1919
Serie D
2:1
2P
-
San Nicolò Notaresco - ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo
Serie D
1:2
2P
-
Leopards Douala - Unisport de Bafang
Cameroon Ligue 2
0:0
1P
Basketball
-
CS Maristes - Antranik
First Division
79:69
4Q
-
Electra Nsa - Homentemen
First Division
57:80
4Q
Tennis
-
Fognini, F - Gea, A
ATP Napoli Challenger
0:0
1 Set
-
Frantzen, C/Jebens, H - Andreozzi, G/Reyes-Varela, MA
Naples, Italy, Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Moreno De Alboran, N - Garin, C
ATP Girona Challenger
0:1
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
MHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - MHC Aktobe
Kazakhstan Jastar Hokei Ligasy
2:1
3P
-
MHC Jas Batyr - MHC Barys
Kazakhstan Jastar Hokei Ligasy
0:2
2P
Cricket
-
Rajasthan Royals - Delhi Capitals
Premier League
117/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
London Royals - Wavilog Tech CC
ICC Academy Ramadan T10
0/0:20/0
1st Inn
Badminton
-
Smith, P/Lee, Allison - Sumeeth Reddy, B/Sikki Reddy, N
Spain Masters 2023, XD, Qualifying
0:1
-
Macpherson, J/Torrance, C - Lee, Chia Hsin/Teng, CH
Spain Masters 2023, WD, Qualifying
0:0
-
Hirokami, R/Kato, Y - Kusuma, F/Pratiwi, A
Spain Masters 2023, WD, Qualifying
0:1
Table tennis
-
Konecny, T - Sirucek, P
TTStar Series
1:1
3 Set
-
Mak M S / Su T T - Ji E / Kim H
WTT Feeder Otocec 2023, WD, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
Counter-Strike
-
EYEBALLERS - KOI
ESL Challenger League Season 47: Europe
0:0
Mapa 1
-
Apeks - 3DMAX
ESL Challenger League Season 47: Europe
1:0
Mapa 2
-
Team UNiTY - Entropiq
European Pro League Season 16: Division 2
0:0
Mapa 1
Volleyball
-
Nilufer Belediye Bursa - Vakifbank SK
Sultanlar Ligi W
1:1
3 Set
-
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Csm Volei Alba Blaj
Divizia A1 Women
0:0
1 Set
-
TJ Spartak Myjava - VKP Bratislava
Extraliga
0:1
2 Set
-
SC Prometey - Yurydychna Akademiya Kharkiv
Ukraine Super Liga
2:0
3 Set
-
Vllaznia Women - Lushnja Women
Albania Superliga Women
1:0
2 Set
Beach Volley
-
De Souza Lima, T/Da Rocha Antunes, T - Lunio, U/Ciezkowska, M
Pro Tour Chiang Mai 2023, Women
1:0
2 Set
Dota 2
-
Tundra - OG
PGL Wallachia Season 1: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
2:1
Map 4
-
BOOM Esports - Midas Club
PGL Wallachia Season 1: South America Closed Qualifier
0:0
Mapa 1
-
Night Pulse - Nouns
Portal Dota 2 World Invitationals 2024
1:0
Mapa 2
Rush Football
-
Stade de Reims (Hurricane) - Toulouse FC (Holis)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #13
2:2
Ao Vivo
-
Nantes (Rio) - AS Monaco (Steppy21)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #13
1:0
Ao Vivo
-
United States (Leyla) - Portugal (Maeve)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #13
0:3
Ao Vivo