Soccer
-
CS Universitatea Craiova II - Stiinta Turceni
Liga 3
0:0
2P
-
Lunds BK - FC Rosengård
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
2P
-
Torns IF - Torslanda IK
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
2P
-
Vasalunds IF - Karlbergs BK
Ettan, Norra
0:0
2P
-
IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hässleholm
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
1:1
2P
-
Viggbyholms IK FF - Österåker United FK
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:3
2P
-
Enköpings SK - FC Gute
Division 2, Norra Svealand
1:1
2P
-
Enskede IK - Nyköpings BIS
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
0:0
2P
-
Ahlafors IF - Lidköpings FK
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:1
1P
-
BK Forward - Grebbestads IF
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:0
2P
-
Herrestads AIF - IFK Kumla
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:1
2P
-
FC RP - Maskun Palloseura
Suomen Cup
0:0
2P
-
Bristol City - Leicester City
The Championship
0:0
HT
-
Millwall - West Bromwich Albion
The Championship
1:0
2P
-
Gloucester City - Brackley Town
National League North
1:0
1P
-
HNK Cibalia - NK Zrinski Osjecko 1664
1. HNL
1:0
2P
-
Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Regional Liga Nordost
1:1
2P
-
MS Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Herzliya
Liga Alef
1:2
2P
-
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi - Hapoel Marmorek
Liga Alef
1:2
2P
-
Shenzhen Peng City - Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Super League
2:1
2P
-
Adama Kenema FC - Saint-George FC
Premier League
1:0
1P
-
Charlton Athletic - Bournemouth
England Professional Development League
1:0
2P
-
Burnley U21 - Crewe Alexandra U21
England Professional Development League
0:0
2P
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC - Ironi Tiberias
Liga Leumit
0:0
2P
-
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC - Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Liga Leumit
0:1
2P
-
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Liga Leumit
0:0
2P
-
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC - Hapoel Umm AL Fahm
Liga Leumit
0:0
2P
-
Wakiso Giants FC - NEC FC
Uganda. Premier League
0:0
1P
-
Kitara FC - Bul FC
Uganda. Premier League
0:0
2P
-
Connah's Quay Nomads F.C. - Newtown AFC
Cymru Premier
0:0
HT
-
Barry Town - Penybont FC
Cymru Premier
0:0
HT
-
Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth Town
Cymru Premier
0:1
HT
-
Pontypridd United - Haverfordwest County
Cymru Premier
0:0
HT
-
FK Cukaricki - FK Novi Pazar
SuperLiga
0:0
1P
-
FK Igman Konjic - FK Sloga Doboj
Premijer Liga BiH
2:0
1P
-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
First League
1:1
2P
-
Hapoel Azur - Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Liga Bet South A
1:0
2P
-
Maccabi Neve Shaanan - Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Liga Bet South A
0:1
HT
-
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara - Hapoel Bnei Fureidis FC
Liga Bet South A
0:0
1P
-
FK Qäbälä - PFC Neftchi
Premier League
0:1
HT
-
Imisli Futbol Klubu - Shamakhi FK
First Division
0:0
2P
-
Valur Reykjavik Women - Breidablik Women
League Cup A, Women
0:1
2P
-
Dragon Club de Yaoundé - Eding Sport de Lekie
Cameroon Ligue 2
0:2
HT
-
FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev
Meistriliiga
1:0
HT
Basketball
-
Beijing Ducks - Jilin Northeast Tigers
CBA
101:88
4Q
-
Tianjin Pioneers - Guangzhou Loong Lions
CBA
92:93
4Q
Tennis
-
Hercog, P - Begu, IC
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Gigante, M - Vincent Ruggeri, S
ATP Napoli Challenger
0:1
2 Set
-
Martineau, M - Nardi, L
ATP Napoli Challenger
0:1
2 Set
-
De Jong, J - Martinez, P
ATP Girona Challenger
0:1
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
HK Zemgale/Llu - HK Mogo
Latvian Hockey League
1:0
3P
Cricket
-
Punjab CC Amadora - Lisbon Super Giants
European Cricket Series
98/0:0/0
1st Inn
Badminton
-
Chou, T - Leong, J
Spain Masters 2023, MS, Qualifying
0:0
-
Katethong, S - Pusarla, S
Spain Masters WS
0:0
-
Gutama, S/Isfahani, M - Geiss, B/Voelker, J
Spain Masters 2023, MD, Qualifying
0:0
Table tennis
-
Rezetka, R - Tymofieiev, Oleksandr
TTStar Series
1:2
4 Set
-
Cheng, I-C - Wang, M
WTT Champions Incheon Women
0:1
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Passion UA - Natus Vincere Junior
United21 Season 13
0:1
Mapa 2
-
Lilmix - Team UNiTY
European Pro League Season 16: Division 2
0:1
Mapa 2
Volleyball
-
Vk Lvi Praha - Vk Pribram
Extraliga
2:0
3 Set
-
Dynamo Taraz - Pavlodar
Kazakhstan National League
0:2
3 Set
Rugby League
-
Hull Kingston Rovers - Hull FC
Superleague
28:0
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.41]
Beach Volley
-
McBain M / Pavan S - Da Rocha Antunes T / Lima T
Pro Tour Saquarema, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Hermannova, B/Stochlova, M-S - Elize Maia, S/Coradello Galil, T
Pro Tour Chiang Mai 2023, Women
0:0
1 Set
Dota 2
-
MOUZ - 1win
Portal Dota 2 World Invitationals 2024
1:0
Mapa 2
Squash
-
Mead, A - Perry, S
Malaysia Cup 2023, Women
0:1
2 Set
ESport King of Glory
-
KuaiShow Gaming - EDward Gaming
King Pro League Spring 2024
2:0
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Frankfurt (Jadon) - Freiburg (Ally95)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #13
1:4
Ao Vivo
Greyhound Racing
-
Hapoel Rishon Lezion - HC Ramhat Hashron
Israel Cup
12:15
1P