Soccer
-
Modbury Jets SC - FK Beograd
South Australia NPL
1:0
2P
-
Adelaide United FC - Adelaide Comets FC
South Australia NPL
PreGame
-
North Eastern Metrostars SC - South Adelaide FC
South Australia NPL
PreGame
-
Peninsula Power FC - Souths United
Queensland NPL, Women
0:2
2P
-
Gold Coast United FC - Lions FC
Queensland NPL, Women
2:0
1P
-
Pohang Steelers FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
K-League 1
0:0
2P
-
Valentine FC - Broadmeadow Magic FC
Northern NSW NPL
PreGame
-
Kingborough Lions United FC - Devonport City SC
Tasmania NPL
0:0
HT
-
Launceston United SC - Launceston City FC
Tasmania NPL
0:3
HT
-
Stirling Macedonia FC - Perth Redstar FC
Western Australia NPL
0:0
1P
-
Floreat Athena - Balcatta
Western Australia NPL
0:0
1P
-
Fremantle City - Perth Glory FC
Western Australia NPL
1:1
1P
-
Inglewood United - Armadale SC
Western Australia NPL
1:2
1P
-
Western Knights SC - Bayswater City
Western Australia NPL
0:0
1P
-
Olympic Kingsway SC - Perth SC
Western Australia NPL
0:0
1P
-
Chungnam Asan FC - FC Anyang
K-League 2
0:0
2P
-
Sturt Lions - Salisbury United
South Australia State League 1
2:1
2P
-
Adelaide Victory - Vipers FC
South Australia State League 1
0:1
2P
-
Bentleigh Greens SC - Alamein FC
Victoria NPL, Women
1:5
2P
-
Namyangju FC - Geoje FC
Korea Republic K4 League
2:1
2P
-
Jinju Citizen FC - FC Sejong
Korea Republic K4 League
3:0
2P
-
Seoul United - FC Chungju
Korea Republic K4 League
3:2
2P
-
Wuhan Jianghan University - Chongqing Yongchuan
Super League W
0:0
1P
-
Yanbian Longding - Heilongjiang Ice City
League One
1:1
1P
-
Foshan Nanshi F.C. - Wuxi Wugou
League One
0:0
1P
-
Dalian Yingbo - Guangzhou FC
League One
0:0
1P
-
Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC
A-League, Women
0:0
2P
-
Southern District Football Club - Tai Po FC
Premier League
0:0
1P
-
Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale Ilinden FC
NSW NPL 1
0:1
HT
-
South Melbourne FC - Avondale FC
Victoria NPL 1
1:3
2P
-
Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City SC
Victoria NPL 1
0:0
1P
-
Heidelberg United FC - Manningham United Blues
Victoria NPL 1
2:0
1P
-
Gimhae FC - Yangpyeong FC
K3 League
2:0
2P
-
Gangneung Citizen FC - Ulsan Citizen FC
K3 League
0:0
2P
-
Chuncheon FC - Daegu FC II
K3 League
1:1
2P
Basketball
-
Siglap Black Women - Hillcrest Grays Women
Singapore NBL Women
24:19
HT
-
Taiyuan - Cathay Life
SBL, Women
17:14
1Q
-
Blackwater Bossing - Phoenix Fuel Masters
PBA, Philippine Cup
23:18
2Q
-
Auckland Tuatara - Hawke's Bay Hawks
NBL
PreGame
-
New Taipei CTBC DEA - Taipei Taishin Mars
T1 League
53:60
3Q
-
Satya Wacana LBC - Dewa United Banten
IBL
22:41
2Q
-
Altiri Chiba - Veltex Shizuoka
B.League - B2
72:54
3Q
-
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka - Yamagata Wyverns
B.League - B2
48:51
4Q
-
Koshigaya Alphas - Kumamoto Volters
B.League - B2
71:47
3Q
-
Seahorses Mikawa - San-En Neophoenix
B1 League
69:66
3Q
-
Gunma Crane Thunders - Sendai 89Ers
B1 League
56:57
3Q
-
Ibaraki Robots - Utsunomiya Brex
B1 League
38:66
3Q
-
Yokohama B-Corsairs - Kawasaki Brave Thunders
B1 League
43:36
HT
Rugby
-
Chiefs - Western Force
Super Rugby
22:0
1P
Cricket
-
Bergamo CC - Fresh Tropical
European Cricket Series
30/2:0/0
1st Inn
-
Nepal - West Indies A T20
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. Zimbabwe
0/0:94/3
1st Inn
-
Star Sporting T20 - Rangia Cricket Association T20
Assam Premier Club Championship
50/2:0/0
1st Inn
Aussie rules
-
St Kilda Saints - North Melbourne Kangaroos
AFL
7.5(47):3.2(20)
2Q
Baseball
-
LG Twins - Doosan Bears
KBO
2:3
[Baseball.MatchStatus.48]
Table tennis
-
Pal, Akash - Rembert, Bastien
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
Volleyball
-
Kudus Sukun Badak - Jakarta Garuda
Indonesia Proliga
1:0
1 Set
-
DLSU Green Archers - NU Bulldogs
Philippines UAAP
1:2
3 Set
Rugby League
-
Gold Coast Titans - Melbourne Storm
NRL
0:0
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.2]
Rush Football
-
RCD Mallorca (Rulebreaker) - Real Betis (Sheerpy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
5:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Sevilla FC (Rio) - Real Madrid (Travor567)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #18
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]